Liikmed

  1. Eve Anton – Abja Gümnaasium
  2. Kristi Aro – Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
  3. Kadi-Riin Haasma-Jõerand – Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
  4. Kaire Hakk – Põlva Riigigümnaasium
  5. Kerli Hansen Mätlik – Viimsi Kool, laevandus: Tallink, Hansaliin, Viking Line, Tallinn
  6. Knud Jessen – Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
  7. Virge Juutila – Tallinna Soome Kool
  8. Katrin Keskla – Viimsi kool, Viimsi gümnaasium
  9. Merje Kikas – Emmaste Põhikool
  10. Mari-Liis Korkus – ACNielsen Eesti, Tallinn
  11. Kristel Kääramees – eraõpetaja, Tallinn
  12. Kadri Käärt – Viimsi
  13. Liina Kümnik – Rootsi Suursaatkond
  14. Ruth Laidmets – Rootsi Keele Keskus, Tartu
  15. Merilin Lepasaar
  16. Triin Lind – City Keeltekool; Multilingua; Tea Keeltekool
  17. Inkari Lindve
  18. Kristina Mullamaa – Tartu Ülikool
  19. Tiina Mullamaa – eraõpetaja
  20. Juta-Tiia Mägi – Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium; Gustav Adolfi Koolituskeskus
  21. Merle Nestra – Viimsi Gümnaasium
  22. Einar Petander – Scandinavian Language Centre
  23. Kerttu Pihkva – Multilingua
  24. Eeli-Kadri Post – Tallinna Muusikakeskkool; TEA keeltekool
  25. Helina Puksmann – Tallinna Ülikool
  26. Kristiina Punga – Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium, Tartu
  27. Eva-Tiina Põlluste – Tallinna Kristiine Gümnaasium
  28. Eva Raidma-Elmi – Emmaste Põhikool, Hiiumaa; eraõpetaja
  29. Heidy Rea – eraõpetaja
  30. Kaja Reissaar – Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
  31. Anne Roovere – Tallinna Rahvaülikool
  32. Inna Rosar – Noarootsi Gümnaasium
  33. Kaja Rozdestvenski – Kaja Vahi Koolitus
  34. Heidi Saar – Äripäev
  35. Monika Sepp – eraõpetaja, Tallinn
  36. Marite Sild – Tartu Rahvaülikool
  37. Taimi Svarpstin
  38. Küllike Zukker – Sihtasutus Keila Leht
  39. Marike Tammet – OÜ Sugesto
  40. Kristiina Tedremaa-Levorato – Tallinna Ülikool; Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
  41. Marju Terro – eraõpetaja, Vormsi, Ahvenamaa
  42. Tiiu Tuisk – eraõpetaja, Tartu
  43. Kristel Vaino Sävborg – Samres Eesti
  44. Heikki Veinimäe – Miina Härma Gümnaasium, Tartu
  45. Ülle Õis